User contributions for Davi
From Holocaustmap
18 May 2024
- 10:2410:24, 18 May 2024 diff hist +23 m Roadmap →Location info for Transit camps
- 10:2110:21, 18 May 2024 diff hist +41 m Roadmap →België, Belgique, Belgien
- 10:2010:20, 18 May 2024 diff hist +359 m Dachau-Germering No edit summary current
- 10:0510:05, 18 May 2024 diff hist +3,256 N Dachau-Germering Created page with "<!-- Add the names for this camp --> == Names == * Germering * Neuaubing == Type == <!-- Uncomment the camp type, multiple where applicable. If this is a subcamp, also add the associated Main Camp --> * Subcamp of Dachau * Forced labour camp <!-- * Killing centre --> <!-- * [[:Category:|]] --> == List of (known) subcamps and/or work details == <!-- If this is a Main camp, list..."
- 09:5509:55, 18 May 2024 diff hist +29 m Roadmap →Lëtzebuerg
- 07:1107:11, 18 May 2024 diff hist +10 m Den Haag-Windekind No edit summary
- 07:1007:10, 18 May 2024 diff hist +100 m Den Haag-Windekind No edit summary
- 07:0907:09, 18 May 2024 diff hist +3,287 N Den Haag-Windekind Created page with "<!-- Add the names for this camp --> == Names == * Windekind * == Type == <!-- Uncomment the camp type, multiple where applicable. If this is a subcamp, also add the associated Main Camp --> <!-- * Subcamp of [[]] --> <!-- * Forced labour camp --> <!-- * Killing centre --> <!-- * [[:Category:|]] --> == List of (known) subcamps and/or work details == <!-- If this is a Main camp, li..."
- 06:4106:41, 18 May 2024 diff hist −32 m Roadmap →Great Britain
- 06:4006:40, 18 May 2024 diff hist +16 m Roadmap →Alderney
- 06:3906:39, 18 May 2024 diff hist −64 m Roadmap →Alderney
- 06:3806:38, 18 May 2024 diff hist +4 m Roadmap →Alderney
- 06:3806:38, 18 May 2024 diff hist +103 m Roadmap →Channel Islands
- 06:3406:34, 18 May 2024 diff hist +4 m Roadmap →Great Britain
- 06:3406:34, 18 May 2024 diff hist +135 m Roadmap →la France
- 06:3106:31, 18 May 2024 diff hist +199 m Mittelbau-Trautenstein No edit summary
- 06:1906:19, 18 May 2024 diff hist +17,595 m Mittelbau →Bibliography
- 05:5405:54, 18 May 2024 diff hist +97 m Mittelbau-Trautenstein →Bibliography
- 05:4405:44, 18 May 2024 diff hist +3,377 N Mittelbau-Trautenstein Created page with "<!-- Add the names for this camp --> == Names == * Trautenstein<ref>Verzeichnis der Haftstätten unter dem Reichsführer-SS 1933-1945, page 198</ref> * == Type == <!-- Uncomment the camp type, multiple where applicable. If this is a subcamp, also add the associated Main Camp --> <!-- * Subcamp of [[]] --> <!-- * Forced labour camp --> <!-- * Killing centre --> <!-- * [[:Category:|]]..."
- 05:3805:38, 18 May 2024 diff hist +363 m Mittelbau-Wickerode No edit summary current
- 05:0905:09, 18 May 2024 diff hist +3,281 N Mittelbau-Wickerode Created page with "<!-- Add the names for this camp --> == Names == * * == Type == <!-- Uncomment the camp type, multiple where applicable. If this is a subcamp, also add the associated Main Camp --> <!-- * Subcamp of [[]] --> <!-- * Forced labour camp --> <!-- * Killing centre --> <!-- * [[:Category:|]] --> == List of (known) subcamps and/or work details == <!-- If this is a Main camp, list the (k..."
- 04:5904:59, 18 May 2024 diff hist +293 m Neuengamme-Alt-Garge No edit summary current
- 04:5104:51, 18 May 2024 diff hist +74 m Neuengamme-Alt-Garge →Organisations involved
- 04:5004:50, 18 May 2024 diff hist +107 m Neuengamme-Alt-Garge No edit summary
- 04:4304:43, 18 May 2024 diff hist −9 m Roadmap →Natzweiler-Struthof
- 04:3804:38, 18 May 2024 diff hist 0 m Roadmap →Natzweiler-Struthof
17 May 2024
- 19:5719:57, 17 May 2024 diff hist +110 m Natzweiler-Struthof-Wesserling No edit summary
- 19:5619:56, 17 May 2024 diff hist +3,421 N Natzweiler-Struthof-Wesserling Created page with "<!-- Add the names for this camp --> == Names == * Wesserling<ref>United States Holocaust Memorial Museum Encyclopedia I-A page 1070</ref> * == Type == <!-- Uncomment the camp type, multiple where applicable. If this is a subcamp, also add the associated Main Camp --> * Subcamp of Natzweiler-Struthof * Forced labour camp <!-- * Killing centre --> <!-- * [[:Category:|]] --> ==..."
- 19:3919:39, 17 May 2024 diff hist +3,405 N Flossenbürg-Zwodau Created page with "<!-- Add the names for this camp --> == Names == * Zwodau * == Type == <!-- Uncomment the camp type, multiple where applicable. If this is a subcamp, also add the associated Main Camp --> * Subcamp of Flossenbürg * Forced labour camp <!-- * Killing centre --> <!-- * [[:Category:|]] --> == List of (known) subcamps and/or work details == <!-- If this is a Main camp, list the (k..."
- 19:2819:28, 17 May 2024 diff hist +200 m Dachau-Gendorf No edit summary current
- 19:2619:26, 17 May 2024 diff hist −47 m Dachau-Gendorf No edit summary
- 19:2519:25, 17 May 2024 diff hist +158 m Dachau-Gendorf →Links
- 19:2419:24, 17 May 2024 diff hist +141 m Ravensbrück-Zichow No edit summary current
- 19:2319:23, 17 May 2024 diff hist +72 N File:Barockschloss-aussenlager-kz-ravensbrueck-zichow-100-1920x1080.jpg Photo of Schloss Zichow subcamp (Ravensbrück) subcamp current
- 19:2119:21, 17 May 2024 diff hist +31 m Ravensbrück-Zichow No edit summary
- 19:2119:21, 17 May 2024 diff hist +22 m Ravensbrück-Zichow →Camp location
- 19:2119:21, 17 May 2024 diff hist +11 m Ravensbrück-Zichow →Camp location
- 19:2019:20, 17 May 2024 diff hist +137 m Ravensbrück-Zichow No edit summary
- 19:1919:19, 17 May 2024 diff hist +3,518 N Ravensbrück-Zichow Created page with "<!-- Add the names for this camp --> == Names == * Zichow<ref>United States Holocaust Memorial Museum Encyclopedia I-A page 1227</ref> * == Type == <!-- Uncomment the camp type, multiple where applicable. If this is a subcamp, also add the associated Main Camp --> * Subcamp of Ravensbrück * Forced labour camp <!-- * Killing centre --> <!-- * [[:Category:|]] --> == List of (kn..."
- 18:4018:40, 17 May 2024 diff hist +91 m Buchenwald No edit summary
- 18:3918:39, 17 May 2024 diff hist +56 N File:Portao de entrada Buchenwald.jpg Entrance gate for the Buchenwald main camp current
- 18:1518:15, 17 May 2024 diff hist +4 m Buchenwald-Halle →Camp location current
- 18:1418:14, 17 May 2024 diff hist +2 m Buchenwald-Halle →Camp location
- 18:1218:12, 17 May 2024 diff hist +166 m Buchenwald-Halle →Camp location
- 18:1018:10, 17 May 2024 diff hist −38 m MediaWiki:Licenses No edit summary current
- 18:1018:10, 17 May 2024 diff hist +267 m MediaWiki:Licenses No edit summary
- 18:0918:09, 17 May 2024 diff hist −1,286 m MediaWiki:Licenses Replaced content with "-CC BY-SA 4.0 Attribution-ShareAlike 4.0 International Canonical URL https://creativecommons.org/licenses/by-sa/4.0/" Tag: Replaced
- 18:0818:08, 17 May 2024 diff hist +100 N File:Screenshot 2024-05-17 at 20-05-09 51°30'15.0 N 12°00'39.0 E.png Screenshot of a 360-photo of the Halle (Saale) subcamp (Buchenwald) on streetview. current
- 18:0818:08, 17 May 2024 diff hist +1,404 N MediaWiki:Licenses Created page with "CC BY-SA 4.0 Deed Attribution-ShareAlike 4.0 International Canonical URL https://creativecommons.org/licenses/by-sa/4.0/ You are free to: Share — copy and redistribute the material in any medium or format for any purpose, even commercially. Adapt — remix, transform, and build upon the material for any purpose, even commercially. The licensor cannot revoke these freedoms as long as you follow the license terms. Under the following terms: Attribu..."
- 18:0418:04, 17 May 2024 diff hist +2 m Buchenwald-Halle →Camp location